Father
Iskandar CHEHWAN
 

Vow
15/08/1985
Ordination
10/08/1991
Current position
St Anthony Convent - Baabda
Father
Issam DACCACHE
 

Vow
11/07/1987
Ordination
17/07/1993
Current position
St Roch Convent - Dekwaneh
Father
Ibrahim BOU RAJEL
 

Vow
29/02/1992
Ordination
16/08/1998
Current position
Sts Sarkis and Bakhos Convent - Ehden and Zgharta